Red Yellow Green Blue featuring The Super Simple Puppets | Kids Songs | Super Simple Songs

Nursery Rhymes
Taon2023
Tagal1m

Get the Super Simple App! ► http://bit.ly/TheSuperSimpleApp ☀️ Practice simple colors vocabulary while singing along with the Super Simple Puppets. This song is perfect for the classroom! Red is the color of an apple. Yellow is the color of the sun. Green is the color of a four leaf clover. And blue is the color of the sky above. ------ PARENTS AND TEACHERS: Thank you so much for watching Super Simple Songs with your families and/or students. If your young ones are watching without supervision, we recommend some of the following viewing options: ► SUPER SIMPLE APP -- http://bit.ly/TheSuperSimpleApp Award-winning, ad-free, and designed for young learners. ► YOUTUBE KIDS -- http://bit.ly/You-Tube-Kids Designed to make it safer and simpler for young ones to watch online video, YouTube Kids includes a suite of parental controls so you can tailor the experience to suit your family’s needs. ► AMAZON VIDEO Are you an Amazon Prime member Watch Super Simple videos ad-free on Amazon Prime Video. Just search for “Super Simple.” ► KHAN ACADEMY KIDS -- http://bit.ly/KhanKids-App Super Simple has partnered with Khan Academy on their latest app designed for preschoolers. You’ll find Super Simple Songs worked into the curriculum throughout the app. FREE SUPER SIMPLE TEACHING RESOURCES: http://bit.ly/SSFree-Resources SOCIAL MEDIA: Super Simple Newsletter Sign Up: http://bit.ly/SuperSimpleSignUp Facebook: http://bit.ly/SuperSimpleFacebook Instagram: http://bit.ly/SuperSimpleInsta Twitter: http://bit.ly/SuperSimpleTwitter Pinterest: http://bit.ly/SuperSimplePinterest ********* Lyrics: Red, yellow, green, blue. Red, yellow, green, blue. Red. Yellow. Green. Blue. Red, yellow, green, blue. Red, yellow, green, blue. Red. Yellow. Green. Blue. Red is the color of an apple. Yellow is the color of the sun. Green is the color of a four leaf clover. And blue is the color of the sky above. Red, yellow, green, blue. Red, yellow, green, blue. Red. Yellow. Green. Blue. Red, yellow, green, blue. Red, yellow, green, blue. Red. Yellow. Green. Blue. ********* Super Simple Songs® and Super Simple Learning® are registered trademarks of Skyship Entertainment Company. #nurseryrhymes #kidssongs #childrensmusic

Maaari Mo Ring Magustuhan

Nursery Rhymes7.6

Learn ABC's with Princesses | Mermaid Jill Edition | Little Angel Kids Songs & Nursery Rhymes

Nursery Rhymes7.1

Numbers Song + More Learning Videos & Rhymes for Kids with Bob The Train

Nursery Rhymes7.1

Baby Shark Song | Boom Buddies Cartoons | Kids Songs & Nursery Rhymes for Toddlers

Nursery Rhymes7.8

One Potato Two Potato⭐ Baby Max Learning Time! LittleBabyBum - Nursery Rhymes for Kids

Ebanghelyo7.9

GOSPEL MUSIC 2023 ✝ BEST GOSPEL MIX : Sinach, Cece Winans , Tasha Cobbs

R&B7.9

Akon - Best Songs Collection 2023 - Greatest Hits Songs of All Time - Music Mix Playlist 2023

Afrobeats7.9

SIMI MIXTAPE 2023 | BEST OF SIMI | SIMI GREATEST HITS 2023 MIXED BY DJ LORZA

Afrobeats7.5

AFROBEATS FRIDAY MIXTAPE ||PHYNIXX|| (Rema, joyboy, omah lay, Ruger, Ckay) #hype

Regae7.5

Best Reggae Mix 🎶 Bob Marley, Peter Tosh, Gregory Isaacs, Jimmy Cliff, Lucky Dube, Eric Donaldso...

Afrobeats7.6

AFROBEAT BEST OF 2024, 2023, 2022 VIDEO MIX (COMMAS AYRA STARR | LOVE ME JEJE TEMS | BURNA BOY)

Bongo Flava7.8

BONGO MIX 2023 - FT JAY MELODY, ALI KIBA, HARMONIZE, ZUCHU, DARASSA, KUSAH BY DJ MULLAZ

Regae7.2

Lucky Dube Full Album Top 20 Best Reggae Songs Of Lucky Dube

Nursery Rhymes7.7

Let's Learn Phonics: ABC Song with Sounds Fun Learning for Kids

Nursery Rhymes7.8

Christmas Song | BillionSurpriseToys - Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs

Nursery Rhymes7.6

Lullabies for Babies, 3 Hours Relaxing Music for Kids To Go To Sleep

Nursery Rhymes7.9

123 Little Duckies! | Little Baby Bum - Nursery Rhymes for Kids | Baby Song 123

Nursery Rhymes7.7

Honey bee attack on Monkey! Kids Cartoons & Songs #billionsurprisetoys

Nursery Rhymes7.6

Johny Johny Yes Papa - BillionSurpriseToys Nursery Rhymes, Kids Songs

Nursery Rhymes7.6

Jingle Bells | Little Angel Kids Songs & Nursery Rhymes

Nursery Rhymes7.0

Old MacDonald Had A Farm - Fun Animals Learning Rhyme for Kids

Amapiano7.2

AMAPIANO 2025 VIDEO MIX (Ngisakuthanda, Isaka (6am), ZENZELE, Abantwana Bakho) W/@Demolaviolinist

Pop7.9

Ayra Starr - Hot Body

R&B7.5

BEST THROWBACK RnB Video Mix 2024 & POP HITS,[RIHANNA,NE ,KERI BRUNO MARS,NELLY, DJ SCRATCHER

Afrobeats7.0

BEST OF THE BEST AFROBEAT VIDEO MIX 2025| AFROBEAT 2025| DJ CALVIN [ RUGER, REMA, WIZKID, DARKOO

Mga Komento

1 Mga Komento

AG BabySep 14, 2023